Mercado de Fichajes del Fútbol de Jaén

SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN

EQUIPORENOVACIÓNALTASBAJAS

LINARES DEPORTIVO
Ent: –
– Rodri
– Hugo Díaz
– Zaki
– Carrillo
– Dani Perejón
– Romerito
– Samu Casado
– Rafa Lorente
– Alberto Moreno
– Fran González

TERCERA FEDERACIÓN

EQUIPORENOVACIÓNALTASBAJAS

REAL JAÉN CF
Ent: Roberto Peragón
– Mario Martos
– Adri Paz
– Javi Sánchez
– Óscar Lozano
– Roberto Peragón
– Juanma Porro
– Mauro Cabello
– Carlos Garrido
– Urtzi Iriondo
– Joseliyo
– Juanpe
– Cancelo
– Álvaro Chica (Martos CD)

UDCT
Ent: Agustín Gutiérrez
– Agustín Gutiérrez
– Juanfran
– David Estrella
– Javi Bueno
– Rentero
– Urko Arroyo
– Valdés
– David García (UD Maracena)
– Manu Hita (CP Villarrobledo)
– Joya (CD Torreperogil)
– Manu Martos (Málaga City)
– Márquez (CD Diocesano)
– Samu Urbano
– Sergio García
– Joselillo (Atlético Porcuna)
– Juan Arazola (Iliturgi CF)
– Virgilio (Atlético Porcuna)
– Sergio Pérez (Yugo Socuéllamos)
– Manu Sarmiento
– Boateng

ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL
Ent: José Jesús Aybar
– José Jesús Aybar– Rafa Vega
– Álvaro Alcázar (Martos CD)
– Raúl García
– Javi Malano
– Pekes (CD Torreperogil)
– Pedro
– Manuel

CD TORREPEROGIL
Ent: Chus Hevia
– Alberto
– Andrés ‘Andy’
– Manu Avilés
– Joserra
– Mario Ballesteros
– Adri
– Luis Enrique
– Toni
– Balle (Villacarrillo CF)
– Javi Martínez (Martos CD)
– Chus Hevia
– Pekes (Atlético Mancha Real)
– Nico (Martos CD)
– Valenciano (Martos CD)
– Joya (UDCT)
– Sergio Muñoz (Martos CD)
– Ruby

ATLÉTICO PORCUNA CF
Ent: Antonio Bueno
– Antonio Bueno
– Juanjo Estrella
– Pozo
– Pablo Sanz
– Rovira
– Adri Delgado
– Salvi
– Omar
– Fran González
– Juanse Pegalajar
– Raúl Gutiérrez (CAB 1808)
– Joselillo (UDCT)
– Cayuela (Iliturgi CF)
– Virgilio (UDCT)
– Ángel Lara (Montilla CF)
– Largo (UD Torre del Mar)
– Álvaro Sierra (CF Villanueva Mesía)
– Sanabria (Iliturgi CF)

MARTOS CD
Ent: David Rojas ‘Valenciano’
– Jario
– Jero
– Pipo
– David Jiménez
– David Horno
– Ramón
– Carrillo
– Chanes
– Valenciano (CD Torreperogil)
– Sergio Muñoz (CD Torreperogil)
– Álvaro Alcázar (Atlético Mancha Real)
– Castillo (UD Maracena)
– Álvaro Chica (Real Jaén CF)
– Fernando Campos
– Corbacho
– Álex Alcázar
– Iván Peinado
– Paco Quiles (Villacarrillo CF)
– Marc Rueda (Baeza CF)
– Juan Ruiz (Baeza CF)
– Fernando Jiménez
– Javi Martínez (CD Torreperogil)
– Nauzet (Begíjar CF)
– Nico González (CD Torreperogil)
– Álvaro Muñoz

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR ANDALUZA

EQUIPORENOVACIÓNALTASBAJAS

AOVE VILLACARRILLO CF
Ent: Toni García
– Toni García
– José M. de la Torre
– Jesús Ruiz
– Ikaro
– Felipe
– Maxi
– Mauri
– Joseba
– Chaquetas
– Fernando Galiano
– Andrés Valero
– Sergio Salido
– Abraham
– Adri Humanes
– Seba Franco
– Dani Gallego
– José María (CD Quesada)
– Jesús Molina (UD Cazorla)
– Óscar Fernández (UD Cazorla)
– Braian (Valdepeñas FC)
– Paco Quiles (Martos CD)
– Albertillo (CD Villanueva)
– Lucas Basualdo
– Balle (CD Torreperogil)
– Rosales
– Cabrejas
– Alberto
– Pedro Cobo (Begíjar CF)
– Fran González (Baeza CF)
– Niza

PRIMERA ANDALUZA JAÉN

EQUIPORENOVACIÓNALTASBAJAS

ILITURGI CF 2016
Ent: Antonio J. Pastor ‘Roger’
– Roger
– Miguel Aglio
– Soto
– David Sánchez
– Paco Berja
– Rubén Neki
– Portellano
– Antón
– Julio Campos
– Juan Antonio Soto (Villa del Río CF)
– Juan Arazola (UDCT)
– Jorge Sierra (Betis Iliturgitano)
– Paco Anguita (Atlético Jaén FC)
– Jorge Sanabria (Atlético Porcuna)
– Chumeo (Begíjar CF)
– Víctor Gómez (CD Útica)
– Fran Delgado (AD Lopera)
– Arturo Gijón
– Víctor Gálvez
– Antonio Cayuela (Atlético Porcuna)
– Alberto Pulgarín
– Alejandro Lloris
– José Andújar (CD Útica)
– Víctor Martínez
– Javi Espallargas
– Francis Gálvez (CD Útica)
– Javi Blanco
– Jorge Lloris
– Bright Owusu
– Antonio Rueda
– Manu Castillo

BEGÍJAR CF
Ent: Álvaro de la Torre
– Álvaro de la Torre
– Álvaro Jandra
– Javi Moral
– Serrano
– Juan Chispas
– Luis Casas
– Rafita
– Barrio
– Juan Ángel
– Justin
– Jesús Cortés
– Jota
– Edu Poyatos (CD Rus EF)
– Gaspar (CD Rus EF)
– Nauzet (Martos CD)
– Álex Ibáñez (Inter Jaén CF)
– Pedro Cobo (Villacarrillo CF)
– Rosendo (Juvenil)
– Santiago Patón (Baeza CF)
– Juan Lorente (Baeza CF)
– Chumeo (Iliturgi CF)

CAROLINENSE CD
Ent: Chico Pérez
– Adrián Rodríguez
– Óscar Jurado
– Antonio ‘Cata’
– Manel
– David Laguna
– Fran Cruz
– Chico Pérez
– Blas Castillo
– Monillo
– Bosquets
– Nando
– Manu Rustarazo (Atlético Jaén FC)
– Cristian Garrido (CD Vilches)
– Tarro (CD Vilches)
– Jesús Cheles (Arquillos CF)
– Dani Rodríguez (CD Vilches)

NAVAS CD
Ent:
– Chema
– Farru
– Juanjo Torres
– Venido
– Diego Collado
– Ricardo
– Mario Gutiérrez
– Tomás
– David Martos
– Román
– Paquillo
– Mario
– Perea
– Dioni
– Antonio Collado
– Domingo (Arquillos CF)

ATLÉTICO JAÉN FC
Ent: –
– Albertillo
– Carlos Rando (Baeza CF)
– Manu Rustarazo (Carolinense CD)
– Paco Anguita (Iliturgi CF)

INTER JAÉN CF
Ent: José López
– Álvaro Ortega
– Adama
– Kike
– Didac Fernández
– Pablo García
– Ruchi
– Javi Cañas
– Joselu
– Troyano
– Álex Ibáñez (Begíjar CF)
– Sergio Morales (Inter Jaén)

UD CAZORLA
Ent: Alejandro Arce
– Miguel Martínez
– Antonio Aranda
– Javilillo
– Magán
– Álex Olivares
– Carletes
– Aarón Bedmar
– Carlos Romero
– Fran Martínez
– Álvaro Ruiz
– Schuster
– Carlos Rojas
– Chules
– Alejandro Arce
– Rayito (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
– Cote (Lupión Atlético)
– Alvarillo (Mogón CF)
– Alberto Díaz (Castellar Íbero)
– Antonio Marín
– José Domingo (Baeza CF)
– Óscar Fernández (Villacarrillo CF)
– Jesús Molina (Villacarrillo CF)

CD HISPANIA
Ent: José Miguel Ibáñez
– Francis
– Nacho
– José Miguel Ibáñez– Luichi Peláez

UDCT «B»
Ent: Arturo Sanz
– Arturo Sanz
– Jordan
– Manuel Jesús
– Francis Anguita

CD VILLANUEVA
Ent: Juande Peralta
– Pirri
– Tigre
– Rubio
– Patri Delgado
– Fran López
– Lucas
– Marcos Caballero
– Juande Peralta– Soto
– Albertillo (Villacarrillo CF)

CD VILCHES-COOSUR
Ent: Juanjo Ruiz
– Juanje Torrente
– Baras
– Ramón Novoa
– Ignacio Novoa
– Juanma Mateos
– Juanjo Ruiz
– Dani Rodríguez (Carolinense CD)
– Ñañas (Canena Atlético)
– Paco Gómez Romero
– Cristian Garrido (Carolinense CD)
– Tarro (Carolinense CD)
– Ángel Cuenca (Baeza CF)
– Dani Villalba
– Ismael (Arquillos CF)
– Angelillo (CD Úbeda Rapids)

BAEZA CF
Ent: Carlos Rando
– Sergio Morales
– Jero Montiel
– Damas
– Jesús López
– Javi Muñoz
– Gallo
– Sergio Campos
– Álvaro Negro
– Sergio Carrascosa
– Carlos Rando (Atlético Jaén)
– José Domingo (UD Cazorla)
– Santiago Patón (Begíjar CF)
– Juan Ruiz (Martos CD)
– Ángel Cuenca (CD Vilches)
– Juan Lorente (Begíjar CF)
– Marc Rueda (Martos CD)
– Uge (Atlético Mengíbar)
– Fran González (Villacarrillo CF)
– Rafa Perales (Linares Dvo)

CD RUS EF
Ent: Baltasar Poyatos
– Julián Expósito
– Edu Poyatos (Begíjar CF)
– Gaspar (Begíjar CF)

CD ALCALÁ ENJOY
Ent: Fran Almansa
– Fran Almansa
– Migue
– Tote
– Tori
– Dani Gámez
– Cata
– Toni
– Aitor
– Domin

CD ÚBEDA VIVA
Ent: Alfonso Moreno
– Alfonso Moreno

CAB 1808
Ent: Ismael Almazán
– Martín Montenegro
– Rafa Garrido
– Ñete
– Antonio Jesús
– Duve
– Ismael Almazán (Atlético Mengíbar)
– Rubén Martínez (Atlético Mengíbar)
– Raúl Gutiérrez (Atlético Porcuna)

SEGUNDA ANDALUZA JAÉN

EQUIPORENOVACIÓNALTASBAJAS

ATLÉTICO MENGÍBAR
Ent: – Noel Alcalde
– David Prieto
– David Sánchez
– Jesús Berrio
– Álex Castuera
– Miguel Ortiz
– Alberto López
– Agustín Algar
– Noel Alcalde (Linares Deportivo)– Ismael Almazán (CAB 1808)
– David Martos (Los Villares CF)
– Uge (Baeza CF)
– Rubén Martínez (CAB 1808)
– David Martínez (Ibros CF)
– Juanma

AD LOPERA
Ent: Raúl Carrasco
– Uceda
– Jonhy
– Sergio Partera
– Francisco Zafra
– Manuel Cantero
– Juan Cantero
– Miguel Baudet
– Heredia
– Damián Gómez
– José Manuel Calzado
– Diego Redondo
– Raúl Carrasco
– Antonio Miguel
– Jesús Relaño (Juvenil)
– Jesús Haya (Juvenil)
– Álvaro Ruiz
– Guara
– Álvaro Pulido (Atlético Porcuna Juvenil)
– Tomás Joven (Urgavona CF)
– Álvaro Sánchez (Urgavona CF)
– Raúl Llamas (Urgavona CF)
– Miguel Luque (CD Útica)
– David Calzado (CD Útica)
– Fran Delgado (Iliturgi CF)

ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL «B»
Ent: Loren

AD CASTILLO
Ent: Gustavo Segura

FUENSANTA CF
Ent: Manuel Molina
– Manuel Molina
– José Melero
– Rafilla
– Raúl Lara
– Dani Rosa
– Mario Garrido
– Jacinto Ramos
– Luis Juan
– Francisco J. Serrano
– Álvaro Moya (Urgavona CF)– Antonio Valdivia
– Fran Alcaraz
– Javi Collado
– Antonio Martínez (CD Castellar Íbero)

CP HUELMA
Ent: Baltasar López

CD JIMENA
Ent: Carlos García

JÓDAR CF
Ent: José Ramón Jódar
– Tufos (Arquillos CF)

UD LA GUARDIA
Ent: Tete Badillo
– Luis Elvira
– Álex Toro
– Manu Martínez
– Antonio Ortega
– Álvaro Martínez
– Sergio Casas
– Neno
– Juanfran
– Dani Sánchez
– Kalero

– Tete Badillo (Atlético Arjonilla)
– Javilillo (Atlético Arjonilla)
– Joaquín Amaro (Atlético Arjonilla)
– Álex Sánchez (Urgavona CF)
– Pedrito (Real Jaén B)
– Sergio Morales (Inter Jaén)
– Abraham (Juvenil)
– Álvaro Koke (Juvenil)
– José Martínez (Juvenil)
– Pablo Cubillo
– Dani Olías (Los Villares CF)

LOS VILLARES CF
Ent: Eloy Ortega
– Eloy Ortega
– Javi Martínez
– Mario Torralba
– Ahmed
– Jesús Armenteros
– Manolo Ávila
– Álvaro González
– Jimmy Jazziel
– Patri Gutiérrez
– José Sánchez
– Miguel Mata
– Javi Mata
– Manuel Jesús Castillo
– Víctor Montes
– Joaquín García
– Francisco José (Villargordo CF)
– David Martos (Atlético Mengíbar)
– Dani Olías (UD La Guardia)
– Pope (Úbeda Viva Juvenil)
– Jonathan Lerma (Atlético Arjonilla)
– Fonti
– Cristian Utrera (Lupión Atlético)

REAL JAÉN CF «B»
Ent: Antonio Román
– Pedrito (UD La Guardia)

CD TUCCITANA
Ent: Amador Villar y Paco Lara
– Amador Villar
– Paco Lara
– Raúl Martínez
– Juan Pablo
– Álvaro Garrido
– Mario Viedma
– Mario Santiago
– Yonatan Vera
– Juanma Garrido (Patín Bar)

VALDEPEÑAS CF
Ent: Ángel Ruiz
– Ángel Ruiz
– Ponchito
– David Montes
– Javi Díaz
– Antonio Fernández (Juvenil)

VILLARGORDO CF
Ent: Eduardo Martínez
– Eduardo Martínez– Javi Peña
– Francisco José (Los Villares CF)

ARQUILLOS CF
Ent: Jordi Alarcón
– Jordi Alarcón
– Joselillo
– Capi
– Puche
– Domingo (CD Navas)
-Jesús Cheles (Carolinense CD)
– Tati
– Tufos (Jódar CF)
– Ismael (CD Vilches)

ARROYO CF
Ent: Sergio Carrión
– Sergio Carrión
– José Panochas
– Óscar Mañas
– Tomás Herrero
– Nando

ATLÉTICO SABIOTE
Ent: Luis Matías Martínez
– Pepo
– Muñeco
– Trompy
– Álex Gallego
– Tronxo
– Luis Matías Martínez
– Raúl Campos (CD Torreperogil «B»)
– Matías Sánchez

CANENA ATLÉTICO
Ent: Miguel Ángel Sánchez
– Miguel Ángel Sánchez– Gabi Cañete
– Ñañas (CD Vilches)

CD CASTELLAR ÍBERO
Ent: Sergio Sola
– Sergio Sola
– Jesús Alcázar
– Javi Periche
– Andrés Ballesteros
– Pichi
– Traga
– Enrique
– Toni Prieto
– Lendi (CD Quesada)
– Antonio Martínez (Fuensanta CF)
– Chechu (CD Beas)
– Alberto Díaz (UD Cazorla)

MOGÓN CF
Ent: José Fortuna
– Pepe Fortuna– Juan Gámez
– Alvarillo (UD Cazorla)

CD QUESADA
Ent: Rafa Haro
– Lendi (CD Castellar Íbero)

CD SAN VALENTÍN PATRÓN
Ent: Manolo Gallego

CD TORREPEROGIL «B»
Ent: Salva Lara
– Raúl Campos (CD Torreperogil «B»)

CD TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
Ent: Ilde Sánchez

CD ÚBEDA RAPIDS
Ent: Antonio Flores
– Juanlu Pineda
– Javi Navarrete
– Alan Jurgens
– Antonio Flores
– Andrés Marín (AD La Plata)
– Mateo Flores (CD Vilches)
– Angelillo (CD Vilches)
– Alfonso Escamilla (EMD Villacarrillo)
– Chechu (Linares Deportivo)

ATLÉTICO ARJONILLA
Ent: –
– Tete Badillo (UD La Guardia)
– Javilillo (UD La Guardia)
– Joaquín Amaro (UD La Guardia)
– Jonathan Lerma (Los Villares CF)

RECREATIVO DE BAILÉN CF
Ent: Paco Garrido
– Pinalla
– Guillermo Gámez
– Jesús Pérez
– Salvi Castro
– Paco Garrido (Linares Deportivo)
– Diego Martínez (Juvenil)
– David Vázquez (Juvenil)
– Ángel Morillas (Juvenil)
– Pedro Arboledas (Juvenil)
– Luis Cardeñas (Juvenil)
– Álex Arboledas (Juvenil)
– José Madrigal (Baños CD 2022)
– Antonio López (Baños CD 2022)
– Juanfran (Baños CD 2022)
– Miguel Jurado (Baños CD 2022)

BAÑOS CD 2022
Ent: José Madrigal
– Manu López
– Manolo Magdaleno
– Pedro Félix
– De las Heras
– Pablo Vallejo
– Juanito Villar
– Manuel Bermejo
– Jesús Ballesteros
– Santi Conejero
– José Madrigal (Recreativo Bailén CF)
– Antonio López (Recreativo Bailén CF)
– Juanfran (Recreativo Bailén CF)
– Miguel Jurado (Recreativo Bailén CF)

CD JABALQUINTO
Ent: Tomás Gálvez
– David Suaiper

CD CAMPILLO DEL RÍO CF
Ent: Luis Carlos Ramos

UD GUARROMÁN
Ent: Antonio J. Rueda
– Antonio J. Rueda (R. Bailén CF)– Fernando Carriquí
– Juan Francisco (Ibros CF)

IBROS CF
Ent: Roberto Romero
– Pocholo
– Rafilla
– Joselillo
– Dani
– Miguel Moreno
– Baza
– Santiago
– Miguel
– Ayala
– Bombi
– Herrera
– Roberto Romero
– David Martínez (Atlético Mengíbar)
– Juan Francisco (UD Guarromán)
– Ángel Gálvez
– Zamora

LINARES DEPORTIVO «B»
Ent: Manuel Heredia

LUPIÓN ATLÉTICO
Ent: Paco Sabiote
– Paco Sabiote– Cristian Utrera (Los Villares CF)
– Jaime Montblanc

URGAVONA CF
Ent: Tomás Joven
– Cova
– Juanca
– Javi Martos
– Cristino
– Fermín
– Tomás Joven (AD Lopera)
– Raúl Llamas (AD Lopera)
– Álvaro Sánchez (AD Lopera)
– Luis Elena (Villa del Río CF)
– Dani Lara (Juvenil)
– Raúl Domenech (CD Ciudad Jardín)
– Raúl Sánchez (Juvenil)
– Martín Martínez (Juvenil)
– José Cortés
– Álex Sánchez (UD La Guardia)
– Álvaro Moya (Fuensanta CF)

CD ÚTICA
Ent: Álvaro Segado
– Álvaro Segado
– Luismi
– Felipe Peña
– Francis Calzado
– Bona
– Fran Moreno
– Reina
– Rufi
– Javi Expósito
– Ocaña
– Víctor Navarro
– Rati
– Julián Cano (Juvenil)
– Miguel Luque (AD Lopera)
– Juanito
– David Calzado (AD Lopera)
– Javier González (Juvenil)
– Francis Gálvez (Iliturgi CF)
– José Andújar (Iliturgi CF)
– Aroca (Juvenil)
– Adrián (Juvenil)
– Víctor Gómez (Iliturgi CF)
– Juan Pedro Majuelos
– Jacinto
– Pedro Expósito
– Lucas Ruiz
– Carlitos
– Sito
– Iván Águila
-Juan Carlos
– Bonachela
– Bartolo

MARTOS CD «B»
Ent: Edu Osorio
– Edu Osorio