Jugador Más Destacado – Temporada 2023-24

PRIMERA ANDALUZA JAÉN

J. 01

CHAQUETAS
Villacarrillo CF
J. 02

A. JANDRA
Begíjar CF
J.03

VALERO
Villacarrillo CF

J. 04

MIGUEL
UD Cazorla
J. 05

JOSÉ D.
UD Cazorla
J. 06

RICARDO
CD Navas
J. 07J. 08

FERNANDO
CD Rus EF
J. 09

RUCHI
Inter Jaén CF
J. 10

SEBAS
Villacarrillo CF
J. 11

JAVI LALO
CD Villanueva
J. 12

GALIANO
Villacarrillo CF
J. 13

LUIS ROJAS
CD Navas
J. 14

JUANJO
CD Navas
J. 15

CHAQUETAS
Villacarrillo CF
J. 16

VALERO
Villacarrillo CF
J. 17

ÁLVARO
Begíjar CF
J. 18

ÁNGEL
CD Vilches
J. 19

IÑAKI
UDCT «B»
J. 20

RICARDO
CD Navas
J. 21

ALBERTILLO
CD Villanueva
J. 22

DIONI
CD Navas
J. 23

JESÚS
AD Lopera
J. 24

JAVILILLO
UD Cazorla
J. 25

LOBO
UDCT «B»
J. 26J. 27

PABLO
CD Villanueva
J. 28

FELIPE
Villacarrillo CF

FASE DE ASCENSO A PRIMERA ANDALUZA JAÉN

J. 01

JUAN CASADO
CD Canena
J. 02

VÍCTOR
CD Útica
J. 03

DUVE
CA Bailén
J. 04

MIGUEL
Úbeda Viva

SEGUNDA ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 1

J. 01

ÁLEX RAMÍREZ
Valdepeñas CF
J. 02

JUANJO
Villargordo CF
J. 03

JAIRO
Valdepeñas CF
J. 04

ANTONIO
UD La Guardia
J. 05

BRAGNER
AD Castillo
J. 06J. 07

MANU
UD La Guardia
J. 08

JUAN PABLO
CD Tuccitana
J. 09

PABLO
Real Jaén B
J. 10

VICO
Fuensanta CF
J. 11

RAÚL
CD Tuccitana
J. 12

GARRIDO
CD Tuccitana
J. 13

RAÚL
CD Tuccitana
J. 14

VÍCTOR
Los Villares CF
J. 15

RAÚL
CD Tuccitana
J. 16

ÁLEX
Fuensanta CF
J. 17

AARÓN
CD Jimena
J. 18

PABLO
CD Tuccitana
J. 19

RAÚL
CD Tuccitana
J. 20

RAFA
Fuensanta CF
J. 21

MONJAS
Alcalá Enjoy
J. 22

ÁLVARO
CD Tuccitana

SEGUNDA ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 2

J. 01

MIGUEL A.
CD Tugia
J. 02

EDGAR
CD Castellar
J. 03

REVERTE
CD Tugia
J. 04

D. BUSTOS
Úbeda Rapids
J. 05

RAFA
Úbeda Rapids
J. 06

JESÚS
CD Torreperogil
J. 07

DAMIÁN
Úbeda Rapids
J. 08

ALBERTO
CD Castellar
J. 09

MIGUEL
CD Canena
J. 10

CUBI
CD Canena
J. 11

RAFA
Mogón CF
J. 12

PICHI
CD Castellar
J. 13

MIGUEL RUIZ
Úbeda Viva
J. 14

JESÚS
CD Torreperogil
J. 15

JESÚS
CD Torreperogil
J. 16

MENEGUS
Úbeda Rapids
J. 17

TRAGA
CD Castellar
J. 19

JESÚS
CD Torreperogil
J. 20

ALVARILLO
Mogón CF
J. 21

ALVARILLO
Mogón CF
J. 22

ALVARITO
Úbeda Viva

SEGUNDA ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 3

J. 01

S. NÁJERA
CD Jabalquinto
J. 02

JUSTIN
Campillo Río
J. 03

DUVE
CA Bailén
J. 04

VÍCTOR M.
CD Útica
J. 05

MIGUEL
A. Arjonilla
J. 06

DAVID
A. Arjonilla
J. 07

RAÚL
Baños CD
J. 08

JUSTIN
Campillo Río
J. 09

SANTI
Baños CD
J. 10

JAVI GARCÍA
A. Arjonilla
J. 11

PEDRO FÉLIX
Baños CD
J. 12

R. SÁNCHEZ
Urgavona CF
J. 13

SANTI
Baños CD
J. 14

FRAN
Campillo Río
J. 15

PABLO
Baños CD
J. 16

PEDRO FÉLIX
Baños CD
J. 17

MANU LÓPEZ
Baños CD
J. 18

VÍCTOR
CD Útica
J. 19

JUAN
Campillo Río
J. 20

JUANCAR
R. Bailén CF
J. 21

LOMBARDO
R. Bailén CF
J. 22

ÁLEX
Campillo Río