Fichajes 3ª RFEF 2021-22

EQUIPOCONTINÚANALTASBAJAS

CD TORREPEROGIL
Antonio ‘Torres’
Antonio ‘Torres’
Virgilio
Sergio García
Tomás Fonta
Trillo
Niza
Fran
Toni
Javi López
Javi Quesada
Álex Martínez
Jesús Padilla
Pedro Cobo
Rubén Peces
Sergio Muñoz (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Agus (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Pedro Fernández (CD Villanueva)
Joserra (Begíjar CF)
Adri Gómez (FC Cartagena “B”)
David Rus (UDC Torredonjimeno)
David Romero (Atlético Mancha Real)
Carlos Sánchez (Baeza CF)
Iván Cortés (Atlético Jaén FC)
Pozo (Atlético Porcuna)
Navas
Ángel (Retirada)
Sanabria (Atlético Porcuna)
Sergy (Baeza CF)
Miguel Ángel
Edu Olea (Atlético Porcuna)

UDC TORREDONJIMENO
Manuel Chumilla
Manuel Chumilla
Adrián Paz
Mario Martos
Joselillo
Jorge Vela
Javi Bueno
Sergio Pérez
Álvaro Lozano
Andoni Tello (CD Huétor Tájar)
Juanan (CD Huétor Vega)
Juanlu (Atlético Mancha Real)
Cristian Rentero (Atlético Mancha Real)
Samu Urbano (Linares Deportivo)
David Romero (CD Huracán de Balazote)
Pipo (CD El Ejido Juvenil)
Antonio López (Peña Deportiva)
Rafa Izquierdo (EMD Acebuchal)
Juan Palomares (Atlético Sanluqueño)
Eric Same (CF Motril)
José Manuel Cruz
Migue Montes (Atlético Mancha Real)
José Lara (Real Jaén CF)
David Rus (CD Torreperogil)
Hornero
Miguelín
Vicente
Horno (CD Naval)
Emilio (Begíjar CF)
Germán (UDC Torredonjimeno)
Castillo
Fran Martos

REAL JAÉN CF
Juan Arsenal
Juan Arsenal
Juan Carlos
Antonio Montiel
Pekes
Fran Moreno
Ramón Ruiz
Julio de Dios

José Lara (UDC Torredonjimeno)
Adri (UD Almería “B”)
Jesús (Hércules “B”)
Javi Julia (Atlético Antoniano)
Chanes (Granada CF “B”)
Urri (SD Formentera)
Román (FC La Nucía)
Víctor Armero (Vélez CF)
Adama (CP Moralo)
Fran Hernández (F. E. Grama)
Ángel de la Calzada (Villanovense)
Carlos Fernández (Cacereño)
Adolfo (Vélez CF)
Jesús Cambil (Toledo)
Neskes
Adri Romero
Paco Torres (Mostoles)
Rafa Navarro (Atlético Mancha Real)
Diego Barrios
Ezequiel (Arenas de Armilla)
Piscu

ATLÉTICO PORCUNA
David Campaña
Luisito
Gabri
Rovira
Chiqui
David Campaña (Ararat)
Pozo (CD Torreperogil)
Largo (UD San Pedro)
Yeray (Xerez CD)
Sanabria (CD Torreperogil)
Iván Acosta (Coria CF)
Ruano (Calamocha)
Aarón Acejo (UB Lebrijana)
Óscar Asensio (CD Tiro Pichón)
Víctor Vázquez (Juventud Torremolinos)
Heredia (CD Churriana)
Felipe Veloso (Córdoba CF “B”)
Baresi (Montargis)
Brad (Montargis)
Edu Olea (Linares Deportivo)
Lucas García (Dos Hermanas)
David Valenciano
Juan Carlos Pino (Urgavona CF)
Michu
Chepe
Gerard (CD Azuaga)
Molero (Montilla CF)
Migue
Rafa Castillo (Córdoba CF “B”)
Brian (Ursaria)
José Manuel (Atlético Espeleño)
Farfán (CD Azuaga)
Diego Sánchez (Atlético Espeleño)
Marco
Miguelito (AD Cartaya)
Dani Denot
Agus (CD Pozoblanco)
Burgos (Córdoba CF “B”)
Advertisements