Fichajes 1ª Andaluza 2021-22

GRUPO I
EQUIPOCONTINÚANALTASBAJAS

CD ALCALÁ ENJOY
‘Cata’ Expósito

RECREATIVO BAILÉN CF
Antonio Rueda
Jesús Rodrigo
Martín Montenegro
Ramón
Javi Herrera
Paco Alonso
Luismi
Pinalla
Roberto Mosquera
Sergio Salidos
Pedro Casado
Rafita
Carlos Joral
Antonio Jesús (CD Arquillos)
Adrián Ocaña
Tomás Ruiz (Betis Iliturgitano Juvenil)
Ñoño (Juvenil)
Antonio López (Juvenil)
Fran Cobo (Juvenil)
Ossama Nabil (Juvenil)
Álvaro Calzado (Iliturgi CF)
Francis Calzado (Urgavona CF)
Alfonso
Iván Ferreras (Cristo de la Vega Juvenil)
Ángel Marín
Dani Martínez (Baeza CF)
Jaime García (Iliturgi CF 2016)
Álex Aranda
Joaquín Villar
José Castillo

FUESANTA CF
Carlos Rando
Cristian Carrasco
Mori
José Melero
Paco Molina
Dani Melero
Mario Santiago
Álvaro Garrido
Juanma Garrido
Antonio Aguayo
Nono
Carlos Rando
Pablo Lara (Martos CD)
Rafa Gutiérrez (Martos CD)
Mole (Atlético Jaén FC)
Sufi (Los Villares CF)
Mario Viedma (Martos CD)
Álex González (Inter Jaén CF)
Adrián Martos
Maxi Serrano (Martos CD)
Manu Simón (Valdepeñas CF)
Luichi Peláez (Atlético Jaén DH)
Monjas (Urgavona CF)
Santi Araque (Jódar CF)
Diego Castillo (Martos CD)
Raúl Vico
Juanito (Martos CD)

CP HUELMA
Salvador Latorre
Salvador Latorre

INTER JAÉN CF
José López
José López
Alexis
Joselu
Juanfran
Víctor
Peris
Sergio
Pablo García
Javi Viedma
Raúl
Javi Cañas
Juan
Álvaro
Morales
Pedro
Juan Antonio
Javi García
Escobar
Jorge
Toni (Urgavona CF)Álex González (Fuensanta CF)

LOS VILLARES CF
José Cortés
Dani Mena
Patri
Gonzalo
Camilo
Walter
Óscar
Miguelín
Araque
Chino
Manu
Manolo Ávila
Dani Gutiérrez
José Cortés (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Jesús Rodríguez (Los UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Antonio José
Tete Badillo (Martos CD)
Adri Cañas (Begíjar CF)
Jesús Armenteros (Martos CD)
Álex Fuba (Valdepeñas CF)
Sufi (Fuensanta CF)
Walter (Martos CD)
Jorge

AD MANCHA REAL
Martín Jiménez
Martín Jiménez
Adrián
Miguel Barrio
Sergio
Manel
Juan Barrio
Chiri
Juanlu
Nando
Bobas
Andrés Guzmán
David Aguilar
Carlos
Pulpón
Chema Gallardo
Tanque
Paredes
Manu
Eric
Juan Ángel (Begíjar CF)
Ángel
David (EF Internacional)
Óscar
Juan Jesus
Alberto Muñoz
Christian (CD Jimena)
Estrella
Hidalgo
Manu Ogayar (Jódar CF)

MARTOS CD
Tete Badillo
Jairo
Roberto Chamorro
Raúl Martínez
Sergio Carballo
Chechu
Álex Castillo
Tete Badillo (Los Villares CF)
Pedro Barrio (Baeza CF)
Jesús Armenteros (Los Villares CF)
Juan Chispas (Atlético Mancha Real)
Enrique Vilchez (CD Villanueva)
Álex Hidalgo (Valdepeñas CF)
Álvaro Bueno (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Diego Castillo (Fuensanta CF)
José Molina (Begíjar CF)
Jesús de la Torre (Atlético Jaén)
Juanjo Moreno (Valdepeñas CF)
Portellano (Baeza CF)
Walter (Los Villares CF)
Juanito (Fuensanta CF)
Nico González (Begíjar CF)
Juanse Pegalajar (Begíjar CF)
Pablo Lara (Fuensanta CF)
Rafa Gutíerrez (Fuensanta CF)
Andrés Valero (Baeza CF)
Amador Villar
Paco Lara
Mario Viedma (Fuensanta CF)
Paco Anguita
Albertillo (Begíjar CF)
David Jiménez (Begíjar CF)
Maxi Serrano (Fuensanta CF)

URGAVONA CF
Fran Almansa
Fran Almansa
Antoñín
Cova
Ángel Sanjuan
Albertillo
Jaime Romero
Rafilla
Gabri (Valdepeñas CF)
Monjas (Fuensanta CF)
Enrique (UD La Guardia)
Álex Moral (UD La Guardia)
Pedro Ortega (Valdepeñas CF)
Chumeo (Valdepeñas CF)
Sergio Ramos (Valdepeñas CF)
Raúl Benítez
Juan Carlos Pino (Atlético Porcuna)
Damas (Begíjar CF)
Álvaro Montes
Lobo (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Jonas
Rafa Martos (Valdepeñas CF)
Dani Carrasco (Valdepeñas CF)
Jero Montiel (Begíjar CF)
Bona (Atlético Arjonilla)
Francis Calzado (Recreativo de Bailén CF)
Toni (Inter de Jaén CF)
Álvaro Sánchez
Dani
Fran Barruz
Franchi
Juantxo
Lorente (CD Hispania)

VALDEPEÑAS CF
Joaquín Pérez
Elías
Esteban Cruz
Álex Ibáñez
Ponchillo
Zamorano
Joaquín Pérez (CD Villanueva)
José Cruz (CD Villanueva)
Alfonso Ruiz (Atlético Jaén FC)
Fuba (Los Villares CF)
David Cátedra (Atlético Jaén FC Juvenil)
Salvi (Real Jaén Juvenil)
Javi Moral (Atlético Jaén FC)
Juan (Real Jaén CF Juvenil)
Javi
Juanjo (Real Jaén CF Juvenil)
Roger (UE Sant)
Dani Gallego (CD Quesada)
Julián Beltrán
Gabri (Urgavona CF)
Pedro Ortega (Urgavona CF)
Chumeo (Urgavona CF)
Sergio Ramos (Urgavona CF)
Álex Hidalgo (Martos CD)
Joaquín (Begíjar CF
Bilal
Pareja
Manu Simón (Fuensanta CF)
Juanjo (Martos CD)
Mario Combarro (Atlético Jaén FC)
Rafa Martos (Urgavona CF)
Dani Carrasco (Urgavona CF)
GRUPO II
EQUIPOCONTINÚANALTASBAJAS

BAEZA CF
Rafa Perales
Miguel Garrido
Iván Sánchez
Edu Poyato
Sergio Morales
Sergio Toti
Sergio Campos
Chaquetas
Juanlu
Jorge Barranco
Rafa Perales (UD Cazorla)
Jaime Ráez (CD Úbeda Viva)
Cristian Utrera (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Guille (UD Cazorla)
Carrascosa (UD Cazorla)
Gallo (CD Úbeda Viva)
Andrés Valero (Martos CD)
Sergy (CD Torreperogil)
Alfonso (CD Villanueva)
Dani Martínez (Recreativo Bailén)
Álvaro de la Torre (UD La Guardia)
Jota (CD Vilches)
Jacob (Iliturgi CF)
Cuenca (CD Úbeda Viva)
Pedro Barrio (Martos CD)
Chesco (CD Vilches)
Miguel Ruiz (CD Úbeda Viva)
Fernando (Begíjar CF)
Santiago Ibros CF)
Portellano (Martos CD)
Carlos Sánchez (CD Torreperogil)

CD BEAS
Fernando Rascón
Fernando Rascón
David Chacón
Juan Ángel
Ayoub
Seba González
Chechu
Javi Adán
Rafa Soria
Álex Moneo
Carlos Soria
Pepo (Celtic Castilla)
Josant
Tomás Herreros (Orcera CF)
Pololo (CF Arroyo)
Moro (CD Castellar Íbero)
Chety (CF Arroyo)

CANENA ATLÉTICO
Baltasar Poyatos

CAROLINENSE CD
Ángel Gálvez

UD CAZORLA
Paco Gómez
Raúl Caravaca
Carletes
Miguel
Aarón
Amiguito
Javilillo
Jesús Gómez
Rayito
Zamora
Ruiz
Schuster
Negro
Paco Gómez Romero (CD Úbeda Viva)
AJ (AOVE Villacarrillo)
José Domingo (AOVE Villacarrillo)
David Amores (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Mario Romero (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Magan (CD Navas)
Borja (EMD Villacarrillo)
Rafa Perales (Baeza CF)
Gaso (Retirado)
Silva (CD Úbeda Viva)
Guille (Baeza CF)
Sergio Carrascosa (Baeza CF)
Adrián Rodríguez (CD Villanueva)

IBROS CF
Paco Guerrero
Paco Guerrero
Raúl Serrano
Kiko
Juan Ochoa
Pepelu
José Herrera
Álvaro
Ayala
Juan Matías
Acosta
Pocholo (CD Castellar Íbero)
Canavaro (UD Guarromán)
Daniel Maldonado (Begíjar CF)
Santiago (Baeza CF)
Juanfran
Fran

JÓDAR CF
Cristóbal Moreno
Cristóbal Moreno
Piloto
Paco
Maikel
Cristian
Cueva
Koro
Patón
Chino
Benítez
Manolo Marín
Miguel
Cristian
Pedro Félix
Josemi
Pipa
Parra
Boca
Cristóbal
Paco Vico
Santi Araque (Fuensanta CF)
Chus
Juan Antonio (Juvenil)
Luismi (Juvenil)
Suave (Juvenil)
Carrillo (Begíjar CF)
Manu Ogayar (AD Mancha Real)
Jodeño (Huesa UD)

CD NAVAS
Antonio Collado
Antonio Collado
Baras
Perea
Pedro Venido
David Martos
Dioni
Óscar Almagro
Román
Tomás
Tati
Chema
Diego Collado
David Hervás
Adri Martínez
Sito
Paquillo (CD Castellar Íbero Juvenil)
Ricardo (Real Jaén CF “B” Juvenil)
Esteban (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
Luis Rojas
Pedrito
Miguel JR (UD Guarromán)
Magán (UD Cazorla)
Luis Haro
Mario Ponce
Pedro Pérez
Edgar Díaz

CD ÚBEDA VIVA
Isidoro Humanes
Resola
Yaumas
Manu Roa
Ismael Olivas
Santi Fernández
Isidoro Humanes (Atlético de Sabiote)
Rubio (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Adri Humanes (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Cuenca (Baeza CF)
Sergio Silva (UD Cazorla)
Toti (CD Arquillos)
Alfonso Vera (Atlético de Sabiote)
Javi Moral (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Miguel Ruiz (Baeza CF)
Miguel Moreno (Begíjar CF Juvenil)
Rubén Martínez (CD Villanueva)
Alberto Navarrete (Atlético de Sabiote)
Raúl Jiménez (CD Quesada Juvenil)
Jorge Fernández
Paco Gómez Romero (UD Cazorla)
Jaime Ráez (Baeza CF)
Gallo (Baeza CF)
José Luis Sánchez (Atlético de Sabiote)

CD VILCHES-COOSUR
Chico Pérez
Willy
Angelillo
Juanje Torrente
Tarro
Damián Díaz
Rusillo
Chacha
Javi Martínez
Paco Berja
Manel
Antonio García
Manu Castillo (CD Húetor Tájar)
Jota (Baeza CF)
Cristian Garrido (CD Villanueva)
Chico Pérez (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
Chesco (Baeza CF)
Pocho
Ramón Novoa (Juvenil)
Ignacio Novoa (Juvenil)
Raúl Hervás
Juanjo Ruiz
Gregorio Ciudad Real (CD Castellar Íbero)

CD VILLANUEVA
Soto
Pirri
Rubio
Minuesa
Espi
Peñuela
Tomy
Álex Gómez
Marcos Caballero
Soto
Miguel Ángel (CD Torreperogil)
Fran Lara (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
Jesús Munera (AOVE Villacarrillo)
José Manuel
Patri Delgado (CD Quesada)
José Manuel (EMD Villacarrillo)
Melgarejo (CD Castellar Íbero)
Adrián Rodríguez (UD Cazorla)
Pacheco (AOVE Villacarrillo CF)
Joaquín Pérez (Valdepeñas CF)
José Cruz (Valdepeñas CF)
Pedro Fernández (CD Torreperogil)
Paco Quiles (Begíjar CF)
Cristian Garrido (CD Vilches-Coosur)
Alfonso (Baeza CF)
Rubén Martínez (CD Úbeda Viva)
Enrique Vilchez (Martos CD)
Momo (Sierra Segura CF)
Advertisements