Fichajes Primera División Andaluza 2017-18

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ANDALUZA

Temporada 2017/18

EQUIPO

ALTAS

BAJAS

CD ARQUILLOS

Paco Sabiote

  • Antonio Martínez (Carolinense CD)
  • Acosta
  • Rafa Ruiz
  • Álvaro (Ibros CF)

CF ARROYO

Jesús Cuevas

  • Soto (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Pololo
  • Rafa (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Álvaro Torres
  • Edu García (CF Arroyo)
  • Soto (Atlético Balsicas)

BAEZA CF

 Gabriel Cañete

  • Iván Sánchez (CD Navas)
  • Juanlu (CD Torreperogil)
  • Francis
  • Gabi Cañete
  • Pepelu (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Chaquetas
  • Diego Martínez (CD Navas)
  • Sergio Morales (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Rafa Perales (Martos CD)
  • Raúl

RECREATIVO DE BAILÉN

Antonio J. Rueda

 

  • Andrés Camacho (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Rubio (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Adri Cañas (Villargordo CF)
  • Kongui (Villargordo CF)
  • Madrigal
  • Joseliyo (Villargordo CF)
  • Cheles (CD Santisteban)
  • Tomaso (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Najera
  • Ventura (Carolinense CD)
  • Barbi (Carolinense CD)

BEGÍJAR CF 

Félix Vilches

  • Miguel Ruiz (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Jaime Romero
  • Ángel Sanjuán (CD Navas)
  • Rambillo (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Víctor Ortega (Martos CD “B”)
  • Álvaro Jandra (Villargordo CF)
  • Francis (Villargordo CF)
  • Juanjo Carnicer
  • Francis (CDE Melistar)
  • Santi Araque
  • Viedma
  • Muñiz (Ibros CF)
  • Tufos (Begíjar CF)
  • Bomba
  • Samu
  • Cristian
  • Josema

CD CASTELLAR ÍBERO

Antonio Climent

  • Nono (Orcera CF)
  • Abde
  • Óscar Mañas (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Rafa (CF Arroyo)
  • Pedro
  • Dani
  • Peri

CD HISPANIA

Julián Beltrán

  • David Godino (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Chema (Villargordo CF)
  • Carrasco (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Puma (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Pedro Ortega (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Chumeo (UD La Guardia)
  • Raúl Lorente
  •  Darío (Villargordo CF)
  • Manuel Juan (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)

CP HUELMA

Paco Soriano

ILITURGI CF 2016

Diego Corbella

  • Rubio
  • Fran
  • Víctor
  • Felipe

UD LA GUARDIA

Álvaro de la Torre

  • Álvaro (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Chumeo (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Juanito
  • Joaquín Amaro (Villargordo CF)
  • Rafa Herrador (Villargordo CF)
  • Cristhian Utrera (Martos CD “B”)
  • Sergio Gordo (Martos CD “B”)
  • Mario Torralba (Los Villares CF)
  • Antonio Garrido (Los Villares CF)
  • Borja Campos (CD Torreperogil)
  • Álvaro (Atlético Mancha Real)
  • Álex Hidalgo
  • Chumeo (UD La Guardia)
  • Momo
  • Relojero
  • Felipe Reche

CD QUESADA

 Pedro Miralles

  • Pedro Miralles
  • Joaquín Cruz

CD SANTISTEBAN

Fernando Carriquí

  • Miguel (CD Arquillos)
  • Andrés Valero (CD Navas)

CD TORREDELCAMPO

Retirado de la competición

  • Álvaro Jandra (Villargordo CF)
  • Luichi Peláez
  • David Cruz
  • Pedro Sánchez
  • Toñín (Inter de Jaén CF)
  • Moi (Inter de Jaén CF)
  • Andrés (Inter de Jaén CF)
  • Moha
  • Puma (CD Hispania)
  • Álvaro (UD La Guardia)
  • Chumeo (UD La Guardia)
  • Jaime Romero (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Miguel (Villargordo CF)
  • Rubén Salazar
  • Carrasco (CD Hispania)
  • Titi (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Pedro Ortega (CD Hispania)
  • Nano (Villargordo CF)
  • David Rus (Villargordo CF)

CD ÚBEDA VIVA

Paco Gómez Romero

  • Javi López (Villacarrillo CF)


URGAVONA CF

José Alberto Frías

  • Juan Carlos
  • Luque (Villargordo CF)
  • Víctor
  • Antonio Martínez (Carolinense CD)
  • Bosquet (Carolinense CD)

CD VILCHES

Alfonso López Simarro

  • David Laguna (CD Vilches)
  • Carles (Atlético Porcuna)
  • José Cruz (Carolinense CD)
  • José Ruso (Linares Futsal)
  • Palacios
  • Diego Espinosa

CD VILLANUEVA

Juan Andrés Higueras

  • Benji
  • Borja Moreno (Orcera CF)
  • Juan Ángel
  • Pedro

VILLARGORDO CF

Vicente Navarro

  • Álvaro Jandra (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Darío (CD Hispania)
  • Nano (CD Torredelcampo)
  • David Rus (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Vicente Navarro
  • Juan Carrasco
  • David Moreno
  • Iván Ruiz
  • Pepo (Orcera CF)
  • Iván Puertas
  • Jonathan González
  • Miguel Benítez
  • Chiqui
  • Jonathan Martos
  • Pedro
  • Yassine
  • José Carlos
  • Carra (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Tomaso (Atlético Mengíbar CF)
  • Bartolomé (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Fernando (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Gabriel (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Manu Ruiz (Atlético Mengíbar)
  • Chema (CD Hispania)
  • Tete Badillo
  • Pato (UD La Guardia)
  • Mariscal (Real Jaén Juv)
  • Kongui (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Adri Cañas (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Luque (Urgavona CF)
  • Joaquín Amaro (UD La Guardia)
  • Rafa Herrador (UD La Guardia)
  • Álvaro Jandra (Begíjar CF)
  • Francis (Begíjar CF)
Advertisements