Fichajes Primera Andaluza Jaén 2020-21

PRIMERA ANDALUZA JAÉN
FICHAJES 2020-21
EQUIPO CONTINÚAN ALTAS BAJAS

CD ARQUILLOS
Fernando Carriquí

  • Domingo
  • Jesús Moret
  • Lendi
  • Ángel
  • Salva Orive
  • Cannavaro
  • Álvaro Vilaseca
  • Álvaro Orihuela
  • Fernando Carriquí
  • Manuel Tribaldos
  • Joaquín García (Rus EF)
  • Samu Alameda (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Ángel Marín (UD Guarromán)
  • Rubén Pumuki (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Fofo (UD Guarromán)
  • Adrián Martínez (Baeza CF)
  • Raúl Frutos (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Antonio Jesús (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Juan Carlos (UD Úbeda CF)
  • Ñete (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Antonio Collado (CD Navas)
  • Edu (CD Navas)
  • Diego Collado (CD Navas)
  • David Martos (CD Navas)
  • Carlos Muñoz (CD Navas)
  • Mario Ponce (CD Navas)
  • Jonathan Selfa (CD Navas)
  • Perea (CD Navas)
  • Tati (CD Navas)
  • Bomba (Begíjar CF)
  • David (CD Navas)

CF ARROYO
Paco Pajares

  • Guarín
  • Panochas
  • Pañoño
  • Guardy
  • Cubi
  • Totti
  • Pity
  • Paco Pajares (Cadete CF Arroyo)
  • Jesús Ruiz (Sierra Segura CF)
  • Panochas JR
  • Tatio
  • José Sánchez (CD Beas Juvenil)
  • Javi Calderón (Sierra Segura CF)
  • Pirin (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Choco (CD Beas)
  • Palomares (CD Beas)
  • Sergio Sola
  • Alberto Díaz (Inter Jaén CF)
  • Marcos Caballero (CD Villanueva)
  • Espi (CD Villanueva)
  • Pedrito (Orcera CF)
  • Edgar Díaz (CD Navas)
  • Fernando Caballero (Sierra Segura CF)
  • Pedro Villa (Sierra Segura CF)

RVO BAILÉN
Antonio J. Rueda

  • Antonio J. Rueda
  • Antonio Merino
  • Martín Montenegro
  • Ángel Palomares
  • Javi Herrera
  • David Martínez
  • Ramón
  • Tomás Gálvez
  • Daniel Peral
  • Paco Alonso
  • Pedro Rodríguez
  • Sergio Mercado
  • Álex Aranda
  • Dani Martínez (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Jesús Rodrigo
  • Raúl Frutos (CD Arquillos)
  • Antonio Jesús (CD Arquillos)
  • Antonio Martínez (Carolinense CD)
  • Ñete (CD Arquillos)

CASTELLAR ÍBERO
Antonio Climent

  • Alcázar
  • Juande
  • Pichi
  • Periche
  • Melgarejo
  • Siles
  • Lary
  • Carlos Ortega
  • Traga
  • Óscar Romero
  • Juan Calderón
  • Blas Requena
  • Seba González
  • Fran Villar
  • Romera
  • Antonio Climent
  • Julio (CD Villanueva)
  • Jaime Clavijo
  • Pepe Chamorro
  • Antonio Jiménez (CD Villanueva Juvenil)
  • Mateo Sevilla
  • Rubén Pumuki (CD Arquillos)
  • Albertillo (CD Villanueva)
  • Tomy (CD Villanueva)
  • Pirin (CF Arroyo)
  • Javi
  • Jero
  • Juan Villar
  • Pollo

CP HUELMA
Salvador Latorre

  • Salvador Latorre
  • Ruano

IBROS CF
Paco Guerrero

  • Paco Guerrero
  • Pocholo
  • Lloris
  • Ismael
  • Ángel
  • Alonso
  • Diego
  • Gaspar
  • Castifer
  • Ayala
  • Gabriel
  • Juan Matías
  • Juanca
  • Josemi
  • Ochoa
  • Raúl Serrano
  • Juan Cruz
  • Kike
  • Agus
  • Negro
  • Pepelu
  • Kiko
  • Dani Maldonado (Begíjar CF)

ILITURGI CF 2016
Diego Corbella

  • Diego Corbella
  • José Andújar
  • Javi Espallargas
  • Jorge Lloris
  • Pablo Mena
  • Víctor
  • Soto
  • Lucky
  • Álvaro Segado
  • Javi Blanco
  • David Calzado
  • Borja Yerpes
  • Antón
  • Grego
  • Iván Naranjo
  • Raúl Benítez
  • Rati
  • Iván Águila
  • Miguel Díaz
  • Cayuela
  • Pema (CD Betis Iliturgitano)
  • Luismi (Urgavona CF)
  • Bona (Atlético Arjonilla)

INTER JAÉN CF
José López

  • José López
  • Javi Viedma
  • Peris
  • Juanfra
  • Chris
  • Joselu
  • Javi García
  • Víctor Ortega
  • Sergio Bola
  • Dani Duro
  • Álex Cañas
  • Pablo García
  • Pedro
  • Sergio
  • Alexis
  • Gonzalo
  • Javi Cañas
  • Cristian Utrera (UD La Guardia)
  • Alberto Díaz (CF Arroyo)
  • Álex González (Fuensanta CF)
  • Álvaro Martos (Juvenil)
  • Sergio Morales (UD La Guardia)
  • Raúl Moreno
  • Gabri (Urgavona CF)
  • Seba García (Fuensanta CF)
  • Sergio Troyano (UD La Guardia)
  • Andrés Calzado (UD La Guardia)
  • Nino (UD La Guardia)
  • Paco Quiles (CD Villanueva)

UD LA GUARDIA
Eloy Ortega

  • Eloy Ortega
  • Guaje
  • Alberto Ibáñez
  • José Antonio
  • Víctor Ramírez
  • Aitor Sutil
  • Carnetuna
  • Carlos Martínez
  • Rafa Martínez
  • Pablo López
  • Pery
  • Sergio Troyano (Inter Jaén CF)
  • Andrés Calzado (Inter Jaén CF)
  • Nino (Inter Jaén CF)
  • Álvaro Sánchez (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Álex Moral (Baeza CF)
  • Jacinto Ramos
  • Cristian Utrera (Inter Jaén CF)
  • Álvaro Montes (Villargordo CF)
  • Rafa Sutil (Villargordo CF)
  • Antoñillo (CD Villanueva)
  • Moussa (Baeza CF)
  • Francisco Calzado (Urgavona CF)
  • Álvaro Calzado (Urgavona CF)
  • Rafa Martos (Valdepeñas CF)
  • Sergio Morales (Inter Jaén CF)

LOS VILLARES CF
Tete Badillo

  • Tete Badillo
  • Garrido
  • Mario Torralba
  • Javi Martínez
  • Manolillo
  • Chino
  • Adri
  • Jesús
  • Patri
  • Óscar
  • Álvaro
  • Juanjo
  • Dani Mena
  • Gonzalo
  • José Ángel
  • Walter
  • Miguelín
  • Dani Guti
  • Camilo
  • Lolo
  • Jorge
  • Adri Cañas (Los Villares CF)
  • Sergio Araque (Real Jaén CF)
  • Manuel Luque
  • Choche
  • David
  • Juli
  • Kisko
  • Samu Ávila (Valdepeñas CF)

AD MANCHA REAL
Martín Jiménez

  • Martín Jiménez
  • Estrella
  • Chiri
  • David Aguilar
  • Pedro Barrio
  • Miguel Barrio
  • Sergio Casas
  • Bobas
  • Juan Guerrero
  • Chema Gallardo
  • Neno
  • Nando
  • Tanque
  • Andrés
  • Pulpón
  • Adrián Rodríguez
  • Eric López
  • Javi Casas
  • Juan Antonio Barrio (Atlético Jaén FC Juvenil)
  • Manuel Ogayar (Juvenil)
  • Antonio Hidalgo (Juvenil)
  • Juanlu (Juvenil)
  • Cristian (Juvenil)
  • Antonio José (Atlético Mancha Real)
  • Juan Chispas (Atlético Mancha Real)
  • Pedro Verdejo
  • Gonzalo

CD NAVAS
Antonio Collado

  • Juan Haro
  • Juanjo Torres
  • Luis Haro
  • Pedro
  • Chus
  • Dioni
  • Rojas
  • Román
  • Antonio Collado (CD Arquillos)
  • Diego Collado (CD Arquillos)
  • Chicho
  • Edu (CD Arquillos)
  • David Martos (CD Arquillos)
  • Carlos Muñoz (CD Arquillos)
  • Mario Ponce (CD Arquillos)
  • Jonathan Selfa (CD Arquillos)
  • Perea (CD Arquillos)
  • Tati (CD Arquillos)
  • Iván Calvo (UD Guarromán)
  • Edgar Díaz (CF Arroyo)
  • David Hervás (CD Arquillos)
  • Rafael Perales
  • Sergio Silva (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Guille (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Tano (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Manolo Marín (UD Cazorla)
  • Toti (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Juanlu (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Andrés Valero (Martos CD)
  • Daniel Cañadas
  • Miguel Ruiz (UD Cazorla)
  • Frank Villar (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Pedro García (Atlético Mancha Real)

CD QUESADA
José Manuel González Navarro

  • Fran
  • Patri
  • Juan Carlos
  • Nicolás
  • Parra
  • Chema
  • José Manuel González
  • Navarro (Juvenil)
  • Mingo
  • Coke
  • Álvaro
  • Juanjo
  • Pepe
  • Álvaro Zamora (UD Cazorla)
  • Rubén Perales (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Jesusillo (UD Cazorla)
  • Álvaro Rodríguez (UD Cazorla)
  • Xurrex (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Manuel Castro
  • José Carlos Padilla (Granada CF)

CD ÚBEDA VIVA
Vicente Jesús

  • Vicente Jesús
  • Yaumas
  • Gonzalo
  • Jesús Gómez
  • Manu Roa
  • Juan Cano
  • Hamza
  • Juanma Rojano
  • Mario Ruiz
  • Santi
  • Álvaro Cobo
  • Sergio Silva (CD Navas)
  • Guille (CD Navas)
  • Tano (CD Navas)
  • Toti (CD Navas)
  • Juanka (Rus EF)
  • Álvaro Tobaruela (CD Villanueva)
  • Sergio Moreno (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Juanlu (CD Navas)
  • Manuel Avilés (Juvenil)
  • Javi Muñoz (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Samu Alameda (CD Arquillos)
  • Fran Muñoz (Atlético de Sabiote)
  • Manu Herrera (Atlético de Sabiote)

TORREDONJIMENO B
José Cortés

  • José Cortés
  • Kike Navarro
  • Ismael
  • Juanjo Estrella
  • Dani Carpio
  • Manolillo
  • Manolo Pamos
  • David Prieto
  • David Fernández
  • Pablo
  • Nacho
  • Pipe
  • Fran
  • David Martos
  • Raúl Moral
  • Jesús Moreno
  • Dani Martos
  • Chache
  • Chori
  • Alberto (Villargordo CF)
  • Jesús Rodríguez (CD Villanueva)
  • Lobo (Juvenil)
  • July
  • Jorge Quiles (CD Alcalá Enjoy)
  • Jordan (Juvenil)
  • Sergio Ramos (Urgavona CF)
  • Álvaro Sánchez (UD La Guardia)
  • Paco Anguita (Martos CD)
  • Juan Rodríguez (Jódar CF)

URGAVONA CF
Fran Almansa

  • Fran Almansa
  • Rafilla
  • Álvaro Sánchez
  • Monjas
  • Calderat
  • Jaime Romero
  • Ángel Sanjuán
  • Ismael
  • Alberto Alcalá
  • Juantxo
  • Albertillo
  • Cova
  • Gabri (Inter Jaén)
  • Rubio
  • Ángel Álvaro
  • Jaime (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Sergio Ramos (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Enrique Rodríguez (Baeza CF)
  • Antoñín (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Luismi (Iliturgi CF 2016)
  • Damas (Baeza CF)
  • Sergio Lorente (Melilla CD)
  • Franchi (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Dani García
  • Álvaro Calzado (UD La Guardia)
  • Francisco Calzado (UD La Guardia)
  • Pedro Casado (Atlético Arjonilla)
 

  • Toni (Martos CD)
  • Ginés (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Jesús Sutil (Baeza CF)
  • Juanjo (Valdepeñas CF)
  • Jaime Gallo (AD Lopera)

CD VILCHES
Juanjo Ruiz

  • Juanjo Ruiz
  • Damián
  • Diego Espinosa
  • Raúl García
  • Rusillo
  • Nico
  • Angelillo
  • Joaquín Maestre
  • Tarro
  • Carlos Arce
  • Pedro Willy
  • José Ruso
  • Juanfe
  • Javi Martínez
  • Chacha
  • Baras
  • David Laguna
  • Pedro Segura
  • Manel (CD Montequinto)
  • Juanma Mateos
  • Pedro Segura
  • Borja Monedero (CD Torreperogil)
  • Juanmi (Atlético Pinto)
  • Magán (Martos CD)
  • Juanje Torrente
  • Bermúdez (Martos CD)

FUENSANTA CF
Luichi Peláez

  • Luichi Peláez
  • Mario Santiago
  • Diego Castillo
  • Melero
  • Sufi
  • Maxi Serrano
  • Moriana
  • Paco Molina
  • Aguayo
  • Raúl Vico
  • Nono
  • Escaramujo
  • Cristian Carrasco
  • Juanito
  • Manu Gallardo
  • Antonio Gallardo
  • Moha
  • Santi Araque
  • David Rus
  • Seba García (Inter Jaén)
  • Javi Prieto
  • Ismael de la Fuente
  • Rafa Herrador
  • Dani Melero (CD Tuccitana)
  • Manu Simón
  • Álex Utrera
  • Álex González (Inter Jaén CF)
  • César Ruiz
  • Kimo
  • Pepo (CD Beas)
  • Jony

UD CAZORLA
Juan Fernández

  • Juan Fernández
  • Damaso
  • Robert
  • Zubi
  • Raúl Caravaca
  • Zamora
  • Adrián
  • Raúl Simón
  • Juanjo
  • Javi Ruiz
  • Álvaro Ruiz
  • Javilillo
  • Miguel
  • Elías
  • Gaso
  • Schuster
  • Sergio Carrascosa
  • Aarón
  • Amiguito
  • Carletes
  • Álvaro Zamora (CD Quesada)
  • Manolo Marín (CD Navas)
  • Jesusillo (CD Quesada)
  • Fran (CD Tugia Juvenil)
  • Miguel Ruiz (CD Navas)
  • Carlos Lorente (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)

VALDEPEÑAS CF
Julián Beltrán

  • Julián Beltrán
  • Dani Carrasco
  • Chumeo
  • Esteban Cruz
  • Mario Combarro
  • Joaquín Amaro
  • Alfonso Soto
  • Bilal
  • Poncho
  • Chus
  • Pablo
  • Matías
  • José Portellano
  • Elías
  • Pedrito
  • Samu Ávila (Los Villares CF)
  • Pareja (CD Alcaudete Juniors)
  • Pedro Ortega
  • Momo (Martos CD)
  • Rafa Martos (UD La Guardia)
  • Juanjo (Urgavona CF)
  • Francisco Serrano (Cadete)
  • Álvaro Ortega (Baeza CF)
  • Álvaro López
  • Toñín
  • Álex
  • Puma (Fuensanta CF)
  • Carlos Serrano

JÓDAR CF
Cristóbal Moreno

  • Cristóbal Moreno
  • Cris
  • Jesús Patón
  • Boca
  • Romera
  • Tomás Vilchez
  • Miguel Ruiz
  • Iván Lorite
  • Coro
  • Bati
  • Cristian Morillas
  • Manolo
  • Paco
  • Nico
  • Tommy
  • Manuel Jesús
  • Maikel Cazorla
  • Manuel Cueva
  • Pipa
  • Piloto
  • Tufos
  • Juan Rodríguez (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Pedro Félix
  • Deko (Juvenil)
  • Grego (Juvenil)
 

  • José Alberto
Advertisements
Anuncios