Fichajes | Primera Andaluza Jaén 2019-20

PRIMERA ANDALUZA JAÉN
2019-20
Fichajes una vez comenzada la temporada

EQUIPO

ALTAS

BAJAS

CD ARQUILLOS
Antonio Collado

  • Cannavaro (UD Úbeda CF)
  • Pablo Jódar
  • Mario Ponce (CD Navas)
  • Álvaro Vilaseca (CD Villanueva)
  • Álvaro Orihuela (CD Villanueva)

CF ARROYO
Sergio Sola

  • Rulas
  • Borja
  • Carlos
  • Cristian
  • Gilabert (CD Beas)
  • Villa

BAEZA CF
Álvaro de la Torre

  • Damas (Martos CD)
  • Jopi (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Jorge Pegalajar (Martos CD)
  • Germán (Martos CD)
  • Jacob (Martos CD)
  • Juan Rodríguez (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Iván Calvo (UD Guarromán)
  • Miguel Barranco (CD Canena Atlético)
  • Sergio Campos
  • Kike
  • Raúl Serrano

RECREATIVO BAILÉN
Antonio J. Rueda

  • Madrileño (Carolinense CD)
  • Valencia

CD CASTELLAR ÍBERO
Mateo Sevilla

  • Óscar Romero (Sierra Segura CF)
  • Pirin
  • Rubén Pumuki
  • Mateo Sevilla
  • Juan Calderón (Sierra Segura CF)
  • Alejandro Arce

CP HUELMA
J. Antonio Ruano

  • Juan Iglesias (Cambil UD)

IBROS CF
Paco Guerrero

  • Josemi (Martos CD)
  • Agus (CD Navas)
  • Gaspy
  • Alfredo (CD Vilches)
  • Castifer (CD Arquillos)

ILITURGI CF 2016
Diego Corberlla

  • Ramón Martínez

INTER JAÉN CF
José López

  • Sergio de la Torre
  • Iván Vico (CD Alcalá Enjoy)

UD LA GUARDIA
Eloy Ortega

  • Kike Cardenas (Martos CD)
  • Antoñillo (Valdepeñas CF)
  • David Carmona
  • Guerrero
  • Jonatan Raya

LOS VILLARES CF
Tete Badillo

  • Álvaro Badillo
  • Choche
  • Adri
  • Gonzalo

AD MANCHA REAL
Martín Jiménez

  • Fer

CD NAVAS
Rafael Perales

  • Juanlu (Begíjar CF)
  • Agus (Ibros CF)
  • Mario Ponce (CD Arquillos)

CD QUESADA
Manuel Castro

  • Manuel Castro
  • Miralles (Dimisión)
  • Antonio (CD Villanueva)
  • Javier Macho

CD ÚBEDA VIVA
Vicente Jesús

  • Vicente Jesús
  • Samu Alameda (UD Úbeda CF)
  • Soto (Cesado)
  • Alberto
  • Cano
  • Carlos Cano
  • Consu
  • Francisco Ráez
  • Gallo
  • Kiskilla (UD Úbeda CF)
  • Samu Molina

UDC TORREDONJIMENO “B”
José Cortés

  • Jesús Moreno (Martos CD)
  • Juan Rodríguez (Baeza CF)
  • David Martos (Villargordo CF)
  • Chumeo (Valdepeñas CF)
  • Rubén (Villargordo CF)
  • Dani Carpio
  • Sánchez

URGAVONA CF
Fran Almansa

  • Ismael Urbano
  • Petete
  • Juantxo
  • Diego Gómez
  • Martínez (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Fran Garrido
  • Montijano

CD VILCHES
Juanjo Ruiz

  • Óscar Almagro
  • Alfredo (Ibros CF)
Advertisements
Anuncios