Fichajes División de Honor 2020-21

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR ANDALUZA
FICHAJES 2020-21

EQUIPO

CONTINÚAN

ALTAS

BAJAS

BAEZA CF
Álvaro de la Torre

  • Álvaro de la Torre
  • Miguel
  • Mario
  • Iván Sánchez
  • Jacob
  • Chesco
  • Jorge Pegalajar
  • Carletes
  • Edu
  • Fran Barrio
  • Sergio Morales
  • Serrano
  • Miguel Ángel (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Barranco (Martos CD)
  • Paco Sutil (Martos CD)
  • Eu (Atlético Porcuna)
  • Germán (Begíjar CF)
  • Adri Cañas (Los Villares CF)
  • Adrián Martínez (CD Arquillos)
  • Diego Jopi (CD Naval Reinosa)
  • Enrique Rodríguez (Urgavona CF)
  • Fran Barruz
  • Damas (Urgavona CF)
  • Vilchez
  • Álex Moral

BEGÍJAR CF
Félix Vilches

  • Félix Vilches
  • Álvaro Jandra
  • Raúl Santiago
  • José Molina
  • Joserra
  • Higinio Vilches
  • Manu Sánchez
  • Jero Montiel
  • Diego Martínez
  • Tote
  • Carrillo (Atlético Porcuna)
  • Manu Tenllado (Martos CD)
  • Dani Maldonado (Ibros CF)
  • Germán (Baeza CF)
  • Julio Díaz (Martos CD)
  • Chaquetas (CD Torreperogil)

MARTOS CD
Amador Villar
Paco Lara

  • Jairo
  • Diego Merchán
  • Raúl Martínez
  • Sergio Carballo
  • Carpio
  • Nauzet
  • Chechu
  • Darío
  • Amador Villar (CD Tuccitana)
  • Paco Lara (CD Tuccitana)
  • Toni (Urgavona CF)
  • Juanma (CD Tuccitana)
  • Roberto Chamorro
  • Julio Díaz (Begíjar CF)
  • David Jiménez
  • Jesús Fuentes (CD Tuccitana)
  • Pablo Lara (CD Tuccitana)
  • Fernando Martos (CD Tuccitana)
  • Miguel Morales
  • Barranco (Baeza CF)
  • Paco Sutil (Baeza CF)
  • Manu Tenllado (Begíjar CF)

VILLACARRILLO CF
Juande Peralta

  • Juande Peralta
  • José Domingo
  • Poblaciones
  • Adrián Humanes
  • David Amores
  • Rubio
  • Mario Romero
  • Agus
  • Rambillo
  • Sergio Muñoz
  • Javi Moral
  • AJ
  • Jesús Cuevas
  • Franco Sebastián (CD Villanueva)
  • Fernando Jorquera (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Javi Santafosta (EMD Villacarrillo)
  • Manu Lara
  • Pacheco (CD Villanueva)
  • Miguel Ángel (Baeza CF)

CD VILLANUEVA
Joaquín Perez

  • Joaquín Pérez
  • Tigre
  • Chili
  • Pirri
  • Rubio
  • Minuesa
  • Álex Gómez
  • Pablo Relova
  • Albertillo (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Marcos Caballero (CF Arroyo)
  • Espi (CF Arroyo)
  • Pedro Fernández (Juvenil)
  • Rubén Martínez (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Antoñillo (UD La Guardia)
  • Julio (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Tarra (Futsal Génave)
  • Franco Sebastíán (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Cristian Garrido (CD Naval Reinosa)
  • Álvaro Tobaruela (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Pacheco (Villacarrillo CF)

 

Advertisements
Anuncios