Fichajes 1ª Andaluza 2021-22

EQUIPOCONTINÚANALTASBAJAS

MARTOS CD
Tete Badillo
Jairo
Roberto Chamorro
Raúl Martínez
Sergio Carballo
Chechu
Tete Badillo (Los Villares CF)
Pedro Barrio (Baeza CF)
Jesús Armenteros (Los Villares CF)
Juan Chispas (Atlético Mancha Real)
Enrique Vilchez (CD Villanueva)
Álex Hidalgo (Valdepeñas CF)
Álvaro Bueno (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Diego Castillo (Fuensanta CF)
José Molina (Begíjar CF)
Jesús de la Torre (Atlético Jaén)
Pablo Lara (Fuensanta CF)
Rafa Gutíerrez (Fuensanta CF)
Andrés Valero (Baeza CF)
Amador Villar
Paco Lara
Mario Viedma (Fuensanta CF)
Paco Anguita
Albertillo (Begíjar CF)
David Jiménez (Begíjar CF)
Maxi Serrano (Fuensanta CF)

BAEZA CF
Rafa Perales
Miguel Garrido
Iván Sánchez
Edu Poyato
Sergio Morales
Sergio Toti
Sergio Campos
Chaquetas
Juanlu
Jorge Barranco
Rafa Perales (UD Cazorla)
Jaime Ráez (CD Úbeda Viva)
Cristian Utrera (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Guille (UD Cazorla)
Carrascosa (UD Cazorla)
Gallo (CD Úbeda Viva)
Andrés Valero (Martos CD)
Sergy (CD Torreperogil)
Alfonso (CD Villanueva)
Dani Martínez (Recreativo Bailén)
Álvaro de la Torre (UD La Guardia)
Jota (CD Vilches)
Jacob (Iliturgi CF)
Cuenca (CD Úbeda Viva)
Pedro Barrio (Martos CD)
Chesco (CD Vilches)
Miguel Ruiz (CD Úbeda Viva)
Fernando (Begíjar CF)

CD VILLANUEVA
Soto
Pirri
Rubio
Minuesa
Espi
Peñuela
Tomy
Álex Gómez
Soto
Miguel Ángel (CD Torreperogil)
Fran Lara (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
Jesús Munera (AOVE Villacarrillo)
José Manuel
Patri Delgado (CD Quesada)
José Manuel (EMD Villacarrillo)
Joaquín Pérez (Valdepeñas CF)
José Cruz (Valdepeñas CF)
Pedro Fernández (CD Torreperogil)
Paco Quiles (Begíjar CF)
Cristian Garrido (CD Vilches-Coosur)
Alfonso (Baeza CF)
Rubén Martínez (CD Úbeda Viva)
Enrique Vilchez (Martos CD)

VALDEPEÑAS CF
Joaquín Pérez
Elías
Esteban Cruz
Álex Ibáñez
Ponchillo
Zamorano
Joaquín Pérez (CD Villanueva)
José Cruz (CD Villanueva)
Alfonso Ruiz (Atlético Jaén FC)
Fuba (Los Villares CF)
David Cátedra (Atlético Jaén FC Juvenil)
Salvi (Real Jaén Juvenil)
Javi Moral (Atlético Jaén FC)
Julián Beltrán
Gabri (Urgavona CF)
Pedro Ortega (Urgavona CF)
Chumeo (Urgavona CF)
Sergio Ramos (Urgavona CF)
Álex Hidalgo (Martos CD)
Joaquín (Begíjar CF
Bilal

JÓDAR CF
Cristóbal Moreno
Cristóbal Moreno
Piloto
Paco
Maikel
Cristian
Cueva
Koro
Patón
Chino
Benítez
Manolo Marín
Miguel
Cristian
Pedro Félix
Josemi
Pipa
Parra
Boca
Cristóbal
Paco Vico
Santi Araque (Fuensanta CF)
Chus
Juan Antonio (Juvenil)
Luismi (Juvenil)
Suave (Juvenil)

CD NAVAS
Antonio Collado
Antonio Collado
Baras
Perea
Pedro Venido
David Martos
Dioni
Óscar Almagro
Román
Tomás
Tati
Chema
Diego Collado
David Hervás
Magán (UD Cazorla)
Luis Haro

RECREATIVO BAILÉN CF
Antonio Rueda
Antonio Rueda
Jesús Rodrigo
Martín Montenegro
Ramón
Javi Herrera
Paco Alonso
Luismi
Pinalla
Roberto Mosquera
Sergio Salidos
Pedro Casado
Carlos Joral
Antonio Jesús (CD Arquillos)
Adrián Ocaña
Tomás Ruiz (Betis Iliturgitano Juvenil)
Ñoño (Juvenil)
Antonio López (Juvenil)
Fran Cobo (Juvenil)
Ossama Nabil (Juvenil)
Álvaro Calzado (Iliturgi CF)
Francis Calzado (Urgavona CF)

Dani Martínez (Baeza CF)
Jaime García (Iliturgi CF 2016)

UD CAZORLA
Paco Gómez
Raúl Caravaca
Carletes
Miguel
Aarón
Amiguito
Javilillo
Jesús Gómez
Rayito
Zamora
Ruiz
Schuster
Paco Gómez Romero (CD Úbeda Viva)
AJ (AOVE Villacarrillo)
José Domingo (AOVE Villacarrillo)
David Amores (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Mario Romero (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Magan (CD Navas)
Rafa Perales (Baeza CF)
Gaso (Retirado)
Silva (CD Úbeda Viva)
Guille (Baeza CF)
Sergio Carrascosa (Baeza CF)

AD MANCHA REAL
Martín Jiménez
Juan Jesus
Alberto Muñoz

CD VILCHES-COOSUR
Chico Pérez
Willy
Angelillo
Juanje Torrente
Tarro
Damián Díaz
Rusillo
Chacha
Javi Martínez
Paco Berja
Manu Castillo (CD Húetor Tájar)
Jota (Baeza CF)
Cristian Garrido (CD Villanueva)
Chico Pérez (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
Chesco (Baeza CF)
Pocho
Ramón Novoa (Juvenil)
Ignacio Novoa (Juvenil)
Juanjo Ruiz

INTER JAÉN CF
José López
José López
Alexis
Joselu
Juanfran
Víctor
Peris
Sergio
Pablo García
Javi Viedma
Raúl
Javi Cañas
Juan
Álvaro
Morales
Pedro
Juan Antonio
Javi García
Escobar
Jorge
Álex González (Fuensanta CF)

URGAVONA CF
Fran Almansa
Fran Almansa
Antoñín
Cova
Ángel Sanjuan
Albertillo
Jaime Romero
Rafilla
Gabri (Valdepeñas CF)
Monjas (Fuensanta CF)
Enrique (UD La Guardia)
Álex Moral (UD La Guardia)
Pedro Ortega (Valdepeñas CF)
Chumeo (Valdepeñas CF)
Sergio Ramos (Valdepeñas CF)
Raúl Benítez
Juan Carlos Pino (Atlético Porcuna)
Damas (Begíjar CF)
Álvaro Montes
Lobo (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
Toni (Los Villares CF)
Bona (Atlético Arjonilla)
Francis Calzado (Recreativo de Bailén CF)

IBROS CF
Paco Guerrero
Paco Guerrero
Raúl Serrano
Kiko
Juan Ochoa
Pepelu
José Herrera
Álvaro
Ayala
Pocholo (CD Castellar Íbero)
Canavaro (UD Guarromán)
Daniel Maldonado (Begíjar CF)

CD ÚBEDA VIVA
Isidoro Humanes
Resola
Yaumas
Manu Roa
Ismael Olivas
Isidoro Humanes (Atlético de Sabiote)
Rubio (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Adri Humanes (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Cuenca (Baeza CF)
Sergio Silva (UD Cazorla)
Toti (CD Arquillos)
Alfonso Vera (Atlético de Sabiote)
Javi Moral (AOVE Villacarrillo)
Miguel Ruiz (Baeza CF)
Miguel Moreno (Begíjar CF Juvenil)
Rubén Martínez (CD Villanueva)
Alberto Navarrete (Atlético de Sabiote)
Raúl Jiménez (CD Quesada Juvenil)
Paco Gómez Romero (UD Cazorla)
Jaime Ráez (Baeza CF)
Gallo (Baeza CF)
José Luis Sánchez (Atlético de Sabiote)

CD ALCALÁ ENJOY
‘Cata’ Expósito

CAROLINENSE CD
Ángel Gálvez

CANENA ATLÉTICO
Baltasar Poyatos

CD BEAS
Fernando Rascón
Fernando Rascón
David Chacón
Juan Ángel
Chety
Ayoub
Seba González
Chechu
Pololo
Moro (CD Castellar Íbero)
Advertisements